BURGER INN HOT SAUCE
TAIL WAGGERS
1 Meatball
$3.00Cheddar Poppers
$7.99Cheese Breadsticks
$7.99Cheese Curds
$7.99Chicken Fingers
$6.99Corndawgs
$4.99Corn Nuggets W\powdered Sugar
$7.99Cream Cheese Poppers
$7.99Doghouse Garlic Knots
$4.99Fried Mushrooms
$7.99Fried Pickles
$7.99Garlic Breadsticks
$6.99Garlic French Bread
$5.99Mac & Cheese
$4.99Mozzarella Sticks
$6.99Onion Rings
$7.99Pizza Puff
$4.99
LIMITED SPECIALS
All American Cheeseburger
$7.99All American Double Cheeseburger
$9.99All American Triple Cheeseburger
$11.99Wings (.75cent Special)
$0.00BLT & FRIES
$12.99Buffalo Chicken Caesar Salad
$12.99BYO Mac N Cheese Bowl
$10.00Carnivore Bowl Pick Up To 3 Meats
$15.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Quesadilla
$11.99Chicken Caesar Salad
$12.99Chicken Quesadilla
$9.99Deep Fried Pork Tenderloin Sandwich
$9.99Doghouse Chef Salad
$12.99Garlic Knot Dogs (2)
$6.00Hawaiian Quesadilla
$11.99Pepperoni Quesadilla
$9.99The Mother Clucker !
$11.99
SALADS
LUNCH MENU SPECIALS
FRIES
SPECIALTY PIZZAS
Buffalo Chicken Pizza 9"
$14.99Buffalo Chicken Pizza 14"
$26.99Buffalo Chicken Pizza 18"
$30.99Bun Jovi Pizza 9"
$14.99Bun Jovi Pizza 14"
$28.99Bun Jovi Pizza 18"
$32.99Chicago Pizza 9"
$14.99Chicago Pizza 14"
$24.99Chicago Pizza 18"
$28.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza 9"
$14.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza 14"
$26.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza 18"
$30.99Dude Pizza 9"
$14.99Dude Pizza 14"
$28.99Dude Pizza 18"
$32.99Eggplant Pizza 9"
$14.99Eggplant Pizza 14"
$24.99Eggplant Pizza 18"
$28.99Fat Cat Pizza 9"
$14.99Fat Cat Pizza 14"
$28.99Fat Cat Pizza 18"
$32.99Ghost Ship Pizza 9"
$14.99Ghost Ship Pizza 14"
$28.99Ghost Ship Pizza 18"
$32.99Gunslinger Pizza 9"
$14.99Gunslinger Pizza 14"
$28.99Gunslinger Pizza 18"
$32.99Hawaii-50 Pizza 9"
$14.99Hawaii-50 Pizza 14"
$24.99Hawaii-50 Pizza 18"
$28.99Homer Pizza 9"
$14.99Homer Pizza 14"
$28.99Homer Pizza 18"
$32.99Karate Pizza 9"
$14.99Karate Pizza 14"
$28.99Karate Pizza 18"
$32.99Liberty Bell Pizza 9"
$14.99Liberty Bell Pizza 14"
$28.99Liberty Bell Pizza 18"
$32.99Margherita Pizza 9"
$14.99Margherita Pizza 14"
$24.99Margherita Pizza 18"
$28.99Mile High Pizza 9"
$14.99Mile High Pizza 14"
$28.99Mile High Pizza 18"
$32.99Odyssey Pizza 9"
$14.99Odyssey Pizza 14"
$28.99Odyssey Pizza 18"
$32.99Pickle Rick Pizza 9"
$14.99Pickle Rick Pizza 14"
$24.99Pickle Rick Pizza 18"
$28.99Quatro Pizza 9"
$14.99Quatro Pizza 14"
$28.99Quatro Pizza 18"
$32.99Rocket Ship Pizza 9"
$14.99Rocket Ship Pizza 14"
$28.99Rocket Ship Pizza 18"
$32.99Stoni Roni Pizza 9"
$14.99Stoni Roni Pizza 14"
$24.99Stoni Roni Pizza 18"
$28.99Supreme Pizza 9"
$14.99Supreme Pizza 14"
$26.99Supreme Pizza 18"
$30.99Veggie Pizza 9"
$14.99Veggie Pizza 14"
$24.99Veggie Pizza 18"
$28.99Walter White Pizza 9"
$14.99Walter White Pizza 14"
$28.99Walter White Pizza 18"
$32.99White Pizza 9"
$14.99White Pizza 14"
$24.99White Pizza 18"
$28.99Windy City Pizza 9"
$14.99Windy City Pizza 14"
$28.99Windy City Pizza 18"
$32.99Wu Tang Pizza 9in
$14.99Wu Tang Pizza 14in
$28.99Wu Tang Pizza 18in
$32.99
HOAGIES
WINGS
Bacon Honey Wings
$9.99Bang Bang Wings
$9.99BBQ Wings
$9.99Buffalo Hot Wings
$9.99Buffalo Medium Wings
$9.99Buffalo Mild Wings
$9.99Garlic Parmesan Wings
$9.99Ghostbuster Wings
$9.99Ghost Pepper Ranch Wings
$9.99Ghost Rider Wings
$9.99Honey BBQ Wings
$9.99Hot Honey Wings
$9.99Hot Rod Wings
$9.99Jerk Wings
$9.99Lemon Pepper
$9.99Naked Wings
$9.99Old Bay
$9.99Ram Rod Wings
$9.99Sweet Chili Wings
$9.99Teriyaki Wings
$9.99Thunderpunch Wings
$9.99Island Spice Wings
$9.99
TREATS
EXTRA SAUCE
Au Jus
$1.00Bacon Honey (2oz)
$1.00BBQ (2oz)
$1.00Blue Cheese (2oz)
$1.00Buffalo Hot (2oz)
$1.00Buffalo Medium (2oz)
$1.00Buffalo Mild (2oz)
$1.00Caesar (2oz)
$1.00Cheese Sauce 2oz
$2.00Garlic Butter (2oz)
$1.00Garlic Parmesan (2oz)
$1.00Ghost Pepper Ranch (2oz)
$1.00Honey BBQ (2oz)
$1.00Honey Mustard (2oz)
$1.00Jerk (2oz)
$1.00Marinara (2oz)
$1.00Oil & Vinegar (2oz)
$1.00Ranch (2oz)
$1.00Sweet Chili (2oz)
$1.00Teriyaki (2oz)
$1.00Tzatziki (2oz)
$1.00Balsamic (2oz)
$1.00